My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in MARSEILLE-7EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 2 rooms 25 m2 Bouches du Rhone (13007 France)

for sale apartment 2 rooms 25 m² district Bouches du rhone

135 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment MARSEILLE-7EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 13
Apartment MARSEILLE-7EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-7EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-7EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-7EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-7EME-ARRONDISSEMENT More photos...

Description Apartment Marseille-7eme-arrondissement

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms2
  • Bedroom1
  • Built1970
  • Surface25 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 135000 €, 5400 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19131379 - Homki_cbefd published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 53 - Stats Detail : 5

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : F
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

HOMKI IMMOBILIER
112 Rue Dragon
13006 MARSEILLE
view all ads from HOMKI IMMOBILIER
04.13.68.02.02

Receive similar ads