My free account
Share
77336 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE 6 rooms 120 m2 Rhone (69140 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 120 m² 4 bedrooms district Rhone

595 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE 69
House RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE House RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE House RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE House RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE House RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE More photos...

Description House Rillieux-la-pape

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1994
  • Surface120 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 595000 €, 4960 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19131395 - Homki_cafhj_5 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 29 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

HOMKI IMMOBILIER
112 Rue Dragon
13006 MARSEILLE
view all ads from HOMKI IMMOBILIER
04.13.68.02.02

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency