My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in SAINT-ETIENNE 4 rooms 75 m2 Loire (42000 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 75 m² 3 bedrooms district Loire

109 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE 42
Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE More photos...

Description Apartment Saint-etienne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living11 m2
  • Surface75 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 109500 €, 1460 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19131400 - Homki_caehj_5 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 60 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : D
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

HOMKI IMMOBILIER
112 Rue Dragon
13006 MARSEILLE
view all ads from HOMKI IMMOBILIER
04.13.68.02.02

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment SAINT-ETIENNE
For sale Saint-etienne
Apartment 79 m2
85000 €