My free account
Share
77339 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in GARGES-LES-GONESSE 2 rooms 55 m2 Val d'Oise (95140 France)

for sale apartment 2 rooms 55 m² district Val d'oise

146 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment GARGES-LES-GONESSE 95
Apartment GARGES-LES-GONESSE Apartment GARGES-LES-GONESSE Apartment GARGES-LES-GONESSE Apartment GARGES-LES-GONESSE Apartment GARGES-LES-GONESSE More photos...

Description Apartment Garges-les-gonesse

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms2
  • Bedroom1
  • Built1960
  • Surface55 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 146900 €, 2670 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19131456 - Homki_bjihj_5 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 17 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

HOMKI IMMOBILIER
112 Rue Dragon
13006 MARSEILLE
view all ads from HOMKI IMMOBILIER
04.13.68.02.02

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment LOUVRES
ACIEFor sale Louvres
Apartment 58 m2
214900 €