My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in BAULE-ESCOUBLAC 1 room 25 m2 Loire atlantique (44500 France)

for sale apartment 25 m² district Loire atlantique

213 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment BAULE-ESCOUBLAC 44
Apartment BAULE-ESCOUBLAC Apartment BAULE-ESCOUBLAC Apartment BAULE-ESCOUBLAC Apartment BAULE-ESCOUBLAC Apartment BAULE-ESCOUBLAC More photos...

Description Apartment Baule-escoublac

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Room1
  • Built1976
  • Surface25 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 213000 €, 8520 €/m²
• Honorary : 3.9%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Co-ownership : Yes
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19131497 - PB5412 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 16 - Stats Detail : 6

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier NEW DEAL IMMOBILIER (AIX-LES-BAINS 73)
NEW DEAL IMMOBILIER
15 ch. de la Retourde
73 AIX-LES-BAINS
We speak :
view all ads from NEW DEAL IMMOBILIER
07.87.50.83.17 ou 08.26.37.47.57

Receive similar ads

For sale near Baule-escoublac

Favorites real estate agency