My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in 6 rooms 149 m2 Ain (01280 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 149 m² 4 bedrooms district Ain

975 000 €

• Photos
photo For sale House PREVESSIN-MOENS 01
House  House  House  House  House  More photos...

Description House Prevessin-moens

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Built1962
  • Land1409 m2
  • Surface149 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 975000 €, 6540 €/m²

Ad n°19131648 - 181718-1305 published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 9 - Stats Detail : 6

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION (MONTPELLIER 34)
RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
27 Place d'Aguesseau
34 MONTPELLIER
We speak :
view all ads from RESEAU IMMO-DIFFUSION
09.74.53.13.81

Receive similar ads

For sale near Prevessin-moens

Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-JEAN-DE-NIOST
For sale Saint-jean-de-niost
House 82 m2
260000 €