My free account
Share
77350 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in FONTAINE-ETOUPEFOUR 6 rooms 105 m2 Calvados (14790 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 4 bedrooms district Calvados

245 475 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House FONTAINE-ETOUPEFOUR 14
House FONTAINE-ETOUPEFOUR House FONTAINE-ETOUPEFOUR House FONTAINE-ETOUPEFOUR House FONTAINE-ETOUPEFOUR House FONTAINE-ETOUPEFOUR More photos...

Description House Fontaine-etoupefour

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land410 m2
  • Surface105 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 245475 €, 2340 €/m²

Ad n°19131720 - TMA-14O-2636265-132- published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 20 - Stats Detail : 1

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 14 OUEST
5 Rue des 4 Vents
14790 VERSON
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 14 OUEST
02.56.53.16.73 ou 02.61.67.11.99

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BRETTEVILLE-L'ORGUEILLEUSE THUE-ET-MUE
For sale Bretteville-l'orgueilleuse
House 80 m2
217316 €