My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VIENNE-EN-BESSIN 6 rooms 105 m2 Calvados (14400 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 4 bedrooms district Calvados

186 375 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VIENNE-EN-BESSIN 14
House VIENNE-EN-BESSIN House VIENNE-EN-BESSIN House VIENNE-EN-BESSIN House VIENNE-EN-BESSIN House VIENNE-EN-BESSIN More photos...

Description House Vienne-en-bessin

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land577 m2
  • Surface105 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 186375 €, 1780 €/m²

Ad n°19131722 - TMA-14O-2636263-132- published on 13/05/2026
Stats summary : 5 - Stats Detail : 0

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 14 OUEST
5 Rue des 4 Vents
14790 VERSON
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 14 OUEST
02.56.53.16.73 ou 02.61.67.11.99

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House COURSEULLES-SUR-MER
For sale Courseulles-sur-mer
House 80 m2
231000 €