My free account
Share
77286 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CETON VAL-AU-PERCHE 4 rooms 92 m2 Orne (61260 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 92 m² 3 bedrooms district Orne sector VAL-AU-PERCHE

119 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CETON 61
House CETON VAL-AU-PERCHEHouse CETON VAL-AU-PERCHEHouse CETON VAL-AU-PERCHEHouse CETON VAL-AU-PERCHEHouse CETON VAL-AU-PERCHEMore photos...

Description House Ceton

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1971
  • Land570 m2
  • Surface92 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 119000 €, 1290 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19131767 - 450985RLV published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 13 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
07.83.79.53.32 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Ceton

Today's favorites ads
For sale House GACE GACE
CAZIN IMMOBILIER GACEFor sale Gace
House 123 m2
128400 €