My free account
Share
77281 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BAULE-ESCOUBLAC 9 rooms 210 m2 Loire atlantique (44500 France)

for sale house 9 rooms 210 m² 5 bedrooms district Loire atlantique

1 095 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BAULE-ESCOUBLAC 44
House BAULE-ESCOUBLAC House BAULE-ESCOUBLAC House BAULE-ESCOUBLAC House BAULE-ESCOUBLAC House BAULE-ESCOUBLAC More photos...

Description House Baule-escoublac

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms9
  • Bedrooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Land1500 m2
  • Surface210 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 1095000 €, 5210 €/m²
• Honorary : 2.82%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19131914 - 450256DOMA published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 30 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.45.81.86.63 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency