My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BOURGNEUF-EN-RETZ 4 rooms 60 m2 Loire atlantique (44580 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 60 m² 2 bedrooms district Loire atlantique

183 499 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BOURGNEUF-EN-RETZ 44
House BOURGNEUF-EN-RETZ House BOURGNEUF-EN-RETZ House BOURGNEUF-EN-RETZ More photos...

Description House Bourgneuf-en-retz

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land554 m2
  • Surface60 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 183499 €, 3060 €/m²

Ad n°19131929 - MD-PP60GI-VILLENEUVE published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 38 - Stats Detail : 3

Contact agency

COMPAGNIE NAZAIRIENNE CONSTRUCTION
126, avenue de la République
44600 SAINT-NAZAIRE
view all ads from COMPAGNIE NAZAIRIENNE CONSTRUCTION
02.40.19.49.11

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency