My free account
Share
77280 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ROMILLY-SUR-SEINE 5 rooms 98 m2 Aube (10100 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 98 m² 3 bedrooms district Aube

80 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ROMILLY-SUR-SEINE 10
House ROMILLY-SUR-SEINE House ROMILLY-SUR-SEINE House ROMILLY-SUR-SEINE House ROMILLY-SUR-SEINE House ROMILLY-SUR-SEINE More photos...

Description House Romilly-sur-seine

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land50 m2
  • Surface98 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 80000 €, 820 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19131930 - 450488FRAA published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 26 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : E
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.86.79.85.25 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House VILLEMEREUIL
For sale Villemereuil
House 149 m2
315000 €