My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TINQUEUX 6 rooms 168 m2 Marne (51430 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 168 m² 4 bedrooms district Marne

539 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TINQUEUX 51
House TINQUEUX House TINQUEUX House TINQUEUX House TINQUEUX House TINQUEUX More photos...

Description House Tinqueux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living55 m2
  • Built2026
  • Land300 m2
  • Surface168 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 539000 €, 3210 €/m²

Ad n°19132177 - 646 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 7 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

AGENCE IMMODEX
235 AVENUE DE LAON
51100 REIMS
view all ads from AGENCE IMMODEX
06.03.78.88.71

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINTE-MENEHOULD SAINTE MENEHOULD
ERA AGENCE ENZO IMMOBILIERFor sale Sainte-menehould
House 195 m2
198000 €