My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in BEAURECUEIL AIX-EN-PROVENCE 3 rooms 77 m2 Bouches du Rhone (13100 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 77 m² 2 bedrooms district Bouches du rhone sector AIX-EN-PROVENCE

247 600 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment BEAURECUEIL 13
Apartment BEAURECUEIL AIX-EN-PROVENCEApartment BEAURECUEIL AIX-EN-PROVENCEApartment BEAURECUEIL AIX-EN-PROVENCEApartment BEAURECUEIL AIX-EN-PROVENCEApartment BEAURECUEIL AIX-EN-PROVENCEMore photos...

Description Apartment Beaurecueil

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Surface77 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 247600 €, 3220 €/m²

Ad n°19132217 - E02150093L published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 40 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

ERILIA TRANSACTION
72 B RUE PERRIN SOLLIERS
13006 MARSEILLE CEDEX 6
view all ads from ERILIA TRANSACTION
04.91.18.45.84

Receive similar ads

For sale near Beaurecueil