My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in WITTELSHEIM 5 rooms 110 m2 Haut rhin (68310 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 110 m² 3 bedrooms district Haut rhin

387 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House WITTELSHEIM 68
House WITTELSHEIM House WITTELSHEIM House WITTELSHEIM House WITTELSHEIM House WITTELSHEIM More photos...

Description House Wittelsheim

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land900 m2
  • Surface110 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 387000 €, 3520 €/m²

Ad n°19132227 - MS-130526WITT published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 11 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS BEGI
6 Parc d'activités de l'Ill -
68890 REGUISHEIM
view all ads from MAISONS BEGI
03.89.83.47.57

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House WITTELSHEIM
For sale Wittelsheim
House 80 m2
2870000 €