My free account
Share
77275 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in KREMLIN-BICETRE 2 rooms 44 m2 Val de Marne (94270 France)

for sale apartment 2 rooms 44 m² district Val de marne

231 020 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment KREMLIN-BICETRE 94
Apartment KREMLIN-BICETRE Apartment KREMLIN-BICETRE Apartment KREMLIN-BICETRE Apartment KREMLIN-BICETRE Apartment KREMLIN-BICETRE More photos...

Description Apartment Kremlin-bicetre

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms2
  • Bedroom1
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface44 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 231020 €, 5250 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19132306 - 6844 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 26 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier IMAX IMMO NEUF (Courbevoie 92400)
IMAX IMMO NEUF
2 avenue Gallieni
92400 Courbevoie
view all ads from IMAX IMMO NEUF
01.46.91.00.00 ou 06.27.56.39.07

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency