My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in CLAYES-SOUS-BOIS 5 rooms 82 m2 Yvelines (78340 France)

for sale apartment 5 rooms 82 m² 3 bedrooms district Yvelines

185 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment CLAYES-SOUS-BOIS 78
Apartment CLAYES-SOUS-BOIS Apartment CLAYES-SOUS-BOIS Apartment CLAYES-SOUS-BOIS More photos...

Description Apartment Clayes-sous-bois

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living33 m2
  • Surface82 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 185000 €, 2260 €/m²

Ad n°19132308 - 87014597 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 7 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : F
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier AGENCE DES CLAYES (LES CLAYES SOUS BOIS 78340)
AGENCE DES CLAYES
1 Rue Maurice Jouet
78340 LES CLAYES SOUS BOIS
view all ads from AGENCE DES CLAYES
01.34.62.32.05

Receive similar ads

For sale near Clayes-sous-bois

Favorites real estate agency