My free account
Share
77286 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in HEYRIEUX 5 rooms 126 m2 Isere (38540 France)

for sale apartment 5 rooms 126 m² 4 bedrooms district Isere

300 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment HEYRIEUX 38
Apartment HEYRIEUX Apartment HEYRIEUX Apartment HEYRIEUX Apartment HEYRIEUX Apartment HEYRIEUX More photos...

Description Apartment Heyrieux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Living50 m2
  • Built1900
  • Surface126 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 300000 €, 2380 €/m²

Ad n°19132577 - DOM32527 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 25 - Stats Detail : 7

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

ELODIE ET MAXIME MAUGE IMMOBILIER
487, Route de la Garenne
38200 LUZINAY
view all ads from ELODIE ET MAXIME MAUGE IMMOBILIER
06.47.82.13.47 ou 06.51.36.98.02

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency