My free account
Share
77286 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in SAINT-PRIEST 4 rooms 81 m2 Rhone (69800 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 81 m² 3 bedrooms district Rhone

235 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment SAINT-PRIEST 69
Apartment SAINT-PRIEST Apartment SAINT-PRIEST Apartment SAINT-PRIEST Apartment SAINT-PRIEST Apartment SAINT-PRIEST More photos...

Description Apartment Saint-priest

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living30 m2
  • Built2010
  • Surface81 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 235000 €, 2900 €/m²

Ad n°19132578 - DOM32447 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 56 - Stats Detail : 7

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

ELODIE ET MAXIME MAUGE IMMOBILIER
487, Route de la Garenne
38200 LUZINAY
view all ads from ELODIE ET MAXIME MAUGE IMMOBILIER
06.47.82.13.47 ou 06.51.36.98.02

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency