My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in REMOULINS 55 m2 Gard (30210 France)

for sale house 55 m² district Gard

199 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House REMOULINS 30
House REMOULINS House REMOULINS House REMOULINS House REMOULINS House REMOULINS More photos...

Description House Remoulins

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Land168 m2
  • Surface55 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 199000 €, 3620 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19132595 - REM1305LIN published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 4 - Stats Detail : 1

Contact agency

VILLADIRECT NIMES
565, chemin du Mas de DEVEZE
30900 NIMES
view all ads from VILLADIRECT NIMES
04.66.26.02.02 ou 06.75.21.19.98

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BAGNOLS-SUR-CEZE
For sale Bagnols-sur-ceze
House 197 m2
335000 €