My free account
Share
77281 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in JUBAUDIERE 95 m2 Maine et loire (49510 France)

for sale house 95 m² 3 bedrooms district Maine et loire

178 460 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House JUBAUDIERE 49
House JUBAUDIERE House JUBAUDIERE House JUBAUDIERE House JUBAUDIERE House JUBAUDIERE More photos...

Description House Jubaudiere

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land663 m2
  • Surface95 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 178460 €, 1880 €/m²

Ad n°19132683 - A002513-G000074495 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 8 - Stats Detail : 1

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €