My free account
Share
77280 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TREMENTINES 114 m2 Maine et loire (49340 France)

for sale house 114 m² 4 bedrooms district Maine et loire

214 200 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TREMENTINES 49
House TREMENTINES House TREMENTINES House TREMENTINES House TREMENTINES House TREMENTINES More photos...

Description House Trementines

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land311 m2
  • Surface114 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 214200 €, 1880 €/m²

Ad n°19132707 - A002219-G000074471 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 16 - Stats Detail : 2

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €