My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ROMAGNE 114 m2 Maine et loire (49740 France)

for sale house 114 m² 4 bedrooms district Maine et loire

215 890 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ROMAGNE 49
House ROMAGNE House ROMAGNE House ROMAGNE House ROMAGNE House ROMAGNE More photos...

Description House Romagne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land445 m2
  • Surface114 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 215890 €, 1890 €/m²

Ad n°19132711 - A002127-G000074467 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 11 - Stats Detail : 0

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €