My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CERQUEUX 140 m2 Maine et loire (49360 France)

for sale house 140 m² 3 bedrooms district Maine et loire

274 920 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CERQUEUX 49
House CERQUEUX House CERQUEUX House CERQUEUX More photos...

Description House Cerqueux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land3060 m2
  • Surface140 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 274920 €, 1960 €/m²

Ad n°19132732 - A002123-G000074446 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 4 - Stats Detail : 0

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads

For sale near Cerqueux

Today's favorites ads
For sale House ALLONNES
For sale Allonnes
House 91 m2
145600 €