My free account
Share
77275 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MONTRAVERS 112 m2 Deux sevres (79140 France)

for sale house 112 m² 3 bedrooms district Deux sevres

174 401 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MONTRAVERS 79
House MONTRAVERS House MONTRAVERS House MONTRAVERS House MONTRAVERS House MONTRAVERS More photos...

Description House Montravers

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land833 m2
  • Surface112 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 174401 €, 1560 €/m²

Ad n°19132736 - A002107-G000074442 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 14 - Stats Detail : 6

Contact agency

MAISONS NEHO
PARC EKHO 1 - 45 AVENUE L?ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from MAISONS NEHO
02.51.65.46.04

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency