My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE 4 rooms 123 m2 Vendee (85440 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 123 m² district Vendee

342 680 €

• Photos
  • Locate
More photos...

Description House Talmont-saint-hilaire

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land705 m2
  • Surface123 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 342680 €, 2790 €/m²

Ad n°19132943 - 4613 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 10 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : E
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

ANNAROVI
85520 Jard-sur-Mer
view all ads from ANNAROVI
06.83.15.20.42 ou 02.51.22.14.85

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SALLERTAINE
For sale Sallertaine
House 126 m2
269102 €