My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in FRESNAY-L'EVEQUE 5 rooms 97 m2 Eure et loir (28310 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 97 m² 3 bedrooms district Eure et loir

199 133 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House FRESNAY-L'EVEQUE 28
House FRESNAY-L'EVEQUE House FRESNAY-L'EVEQUE House FRESNAY-L'EVEQUE House FRESNAY-L'EVEQUE House FRESNAY-L'EVEQUE More photos...

Description House Fresnay-l'eveque

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land535 m2
  • Surface97 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 199133 €, 2050 €/m²

Ad n°19133139 - TMM-28-2636596-132-1 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 5 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 28
4 rue Blaise Pascal
28000 Chartres
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 28
02.30.32.39.00

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency