My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VOIVRES-LES-LE-MANS 4 rooms 73 m2 Sarthe (72210 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 73 m² 2 bedrooms district Sarthe

152 272 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VOIVRES-LES-LE-MANS 72
House VOIVRES-LES-LE-MANS House VOIVRES-LES-LE-MANS House VOIVRES-LES-LE-MANS House VOIVRES-LES-LE-MANS House VOIVRES-LES-LE-MANS More photos...

Description House Voivres-les-le-mans

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land284 m2
  • Surface73 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 152272 €, 2090 €/m²

Ad n°19133349 - TMM-72-2636555-132-1 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 8 - Stats Detail : 0

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 72
6, rue Lucien Chaserant
72650 Saint-Saturnin
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 72
02.52.09.72.85 ou 02.55.59.60.87

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-COSME-EN-VAIRAIS
For sale Saint-cosme-en-vairais
House 123 m2
65500 €