My free account
Share
77281 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in BENERVILLE-SUR-MER 4 rooms 90 m2 Calvados (14910 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Calvados

719 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment BENERVILLE-SUR-MER 14
Apartment BENERVILLE-SUR-MER Apartment BENERVILLE-SUR-MER Apartment BENERVILLE-SUR-MER Apartment BENERVILLE-SUR-MER Apartment BENERVILLE-SUR-MER More photos...

Description Apartment Benerville-sur-mer

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living53 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 719000 €, 7990 €/m²

Ad n°19133497 - EM_T5BENERVILLEaz published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 3 - Stats Detail : 0

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b

Contact agency

UTOPIA
6 Boulevard Bineau
92300 Levallois-Perret
view all ads from UTOPIA
06.89.01.40.49 ou 01.47.72.29.68

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency