My free account
Share
77281 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE 4 rooms 84 m2 Seine et marne (77330 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 84 m² 3 bedrooms district Seine et marne

366 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE 77
Apartment OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE Apartment OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE Apartment OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE Apartment OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE Apartment OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE More photos...

Description Apartment Ozoir-la-ferriere

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface84 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 366000 €, 4360 €/m²

Ad n°19133541 - ETT4GDG_D8207732D published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 30 - Stats Detail : 4

Contact agency

UTOPIA
6 Boulevard Bineau
92300 Levallois-Perret
view all ads from UTOPIA
07.69.68.11.03 ou 01.47.72.29.68

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency