My free account
Share
77286 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in GARCHES 5 rooms 110 m2 Hauts de Seine (92380 France)

for sale apartment 5 rooms 110 m² district Hauts de seine

889 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment GARCHES 92
Apartment GARCHES Apartment GARCHES Apartment GARCHES Apartment GARCHES Apartment GARCHES More photos...

Description Apartment Garches

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface110 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 889000 €, 8080 €/m²

Ad n°19133558 - DMT5GARCHES2z published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 38 - Stats Detail : 5

Contact agency

UTOPIA
6 Boulevard Bineau
92300 Levallois-Perret
view all ads from UTOPIA
07.49.47.55.83 ou 01.47.72.29.68

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency