My free account
Share
77281 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 4 rooms 77 m2 Bouches du Rhone (13010 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 77 m² 2 bedrooms district Bouches du rhone

235 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT 13
Apartment MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT Apartment MARSEILLE-10EME-ARRONDISSEMENT More photos...

Description Apartment Marseille-10eme-arrondissement

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1975
  • Surface77 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 235000 €, 3050 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19133600 - Homki_cbeci published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 98 - Stats Detail : 0

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

HOMKI IMMOBILIER
112 Rue Dragon
13006 MARSEILLE
view all ads from HOMKI IMMOBILIER
04.13.68.02.02

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency