My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in FORT-DE-FRANCE 2 rooms 35 m2 Martinique (97200 France)

for sale apartment 2 rooms 35 m² district Martinique

126 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment FORT-DE-FRANCE 972
Apartment FORT-DE-FRANCE Apartment FORT-DE-FRANCE Apartment FORT-DE-FRANCE Apartment FORT-DE-FRANCE Apartment FORT-DE-FRANCE More photos...

Description Apartment Fort-de-france

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms2
  • Bedroom1
  • Surface35 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 126000 €, 3600 €/m²

Ad n°19133617 - 2066 published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 12 - Stats Detail : 5

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a

Contact agency

TEAM FRENCH CARIBBEAN
3EME ETAGE APPT 19
97232 LE LAMENTIN
view all ads from TEAM FRENCH CARIBBEAN
06.96.91.59.31 ou 06.96.10.16.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment LAMENTIN
For sale Lamentin
Apartment 61 m2
168000 €