My free account
Share
77280 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE 6 rooms 145 m2 Haute garonne (31650 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 145 m² 4 bedrooms district Haute garonne

440 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE 31
House SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE House SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE House SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE House SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE House SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE More photos...

Description House Saint-orens-de-gameville

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Land700 m2
  • Surface145 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 440000 €, 3030 €/m²
• Honorary : 4%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19133628 - CM13673 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 15 - Stats Detail : 7

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

KW ADVANCE
288 avenue de fronton
31200 TOULOUSE
view all ads from KW ADVANCE
06.47.43.23.46 ou 05.61.24.24.23

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-orens-de-gameville

Favorites real estate agency