My free account
Share
77747 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TOURNEFEUILLE 7 rooms 174 m2 Haute garonne (31170 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 174 m² 4 bedrooms district Haute garonne

567 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TOURNEFEUILLE 31
House TOURNEFEUILLE House TOURNEFEUILLE House TOURNEFEUILLE House TOURNEFEUILLE House TOURNEFEUILLE More photos...

Description House Tournefeuille

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land701 m2
  • Surface174 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 567000 €, 3260 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19133629 - 7175564 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 63 - Stats Detail : 11

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

KW ADVANCE
288 avenue de fronton
31200 TOULOUSE
view all ads from KW ADVANCE
06.15.59.83.42 ou 05.61.24.24.23

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency