My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MONTPELLIER 3 rooms 76 m2 Herault (34090 France)

for sale house 3 rooms 76 m² 2 bedrooms district Herault

330 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MONTPELLIER 34
House MONTPELLIER House MONTPELLIER House MONTPELLIER House MONTPELLIER House MONTPELLIER More photos...

Description House Montpellier

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Surface76 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 330000 €, 4340 €/m²

Ad n°19133684 - P3MW-H4Q-M0Q published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 96 - Stats Detail : 6

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

LGM IMMOBILIER
430rue du salaison - ZAC Fréjorgues Est
34130 MAUGUIO
view all ads from LGM IMMOBILIER
06.83.88.01.89 ou 04.67.07.30.53

Receive similar ads

For sale near Montpellier

Today's favorites ads
For sale House MONTPELLIER
For sale Montpellier
House 250 m2
570000 €