My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BAURECH 5 rooms 169 m2 Gironde (33880 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 169 m² 4 bedrooms district Gironde

419 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BAURECH 33
House BAURECH House BAURECH House BAURECH House BAURECH House BAURECH More photos...

Description House Baurech

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land1060 m2
  • Surface169 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 419000 €, 2480 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19133708 - DOM30669 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 12 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

LIBERKEYS
128 rue de la Boétie
75008 PARIS
view all ads from LIBERKEYS
07.43.28.26.36 ou 01.82.88.09.93

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
House 64 m2
390000 €