My free account
Share
77283 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in AIGREFEUILLE-SUR-MAINE 6 rooms 118 m2 Loire atlantique (44140 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 118 m² 4 bedrooms district Loire atlantique

219 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House AIGREFEUILLE-SUR-MAINE 44
House AIGREFEUILLE-SUR-MAINE House AIGREFEUILLE-SUR-MAINE House AIGREFEUILLE-SUR-MAINE House AIGREFEUILLE-SUR-MAINE House AIGREFEUILLE-SUR-MAINE More photos...

Description House Aigrefeuille-sur-maine

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathrooms2
  • Built1849
  • Land140 m2
  • Surface118 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 219900 €, 1860 €/m²

Ad n°19133759 - 38310495-b2db-4798-9 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 15 - Stats Detail : 7

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

ZEFIR IMMOBILIER
5 avenue du Général de Gaulle
94160 SAINT-MANDE
view all ads from ZEFIR IMMOBILIER
07.57.91.70.93 ou 06.26.37.64.71

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency