My free account
Share
77286 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in GALLARDON 9 rooms 313 m2 Eure et loir (28320 France)

for sale house 9 rooms 313 m² 7 bedrooms district Eure et loir

599 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House GALLARDON 28
House GALLARDON House GALLARDON House GALLARDON House GALLARDON House GALLARDON More photos...

Description House Gallardon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms9
  • Bedrooms7
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1902
  • Land1600 m2
  • Surface313 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 599000 €, 1910 €/m²

Ad n°19133764 - e3327e42-b7c1-479b-9 published on 14/05/2026
Stats summary : 25 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

ZEFIR IMMOBILIER
5 avenue du Général de Gaulle
94160 SAINT-MANDE
view all ads from ZEFIR IMMOBILIER
07.57.91.70.93 ou 06.26.37.64.71

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency