My free account
Share
77282 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAIGNES SAIGNES 7 rooms 165 m2 Cantal (15240 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 165 m² 5 bedrooms district Cantal sector SAIGNES

165 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAIGNES 15
House SAIGNES SAIGNESHouse SAIGNES SAIGNESHouse SAIGNES SAIGNESHouse SAIGNES SAIGNESHouse SAIGNES SAIGNESMore photos...

Description House Saignes

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms5
  • Built1949
  • Land555 m2
  • Surface165 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 165000 €, 1000 €/m²

Ad n°19133830 - 1326 - 100244 published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 22 - Stats Detail : 17

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier CABINET MASSIF IMMOBILIER (BORT-LES-ORGUES 19110)
CABINET MASSIF IMMOBILIER
51 place du faubourg
19110 BORT-LES-ORGUES
We speak :
view all ads from CABINET MASSIF IMMOBILIER
05.55.46.06.69

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency