My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in AIGREMONT 4 rooms 128 m2 Gard (30350 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 128 m² 2 bedrooms district Gard

358 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House AIGREMONT 30
House AIGREMONT House AIGREMONT House AIGREMONT House AIGREMONT House AIGREMONT More photos...

Description House Aigremont

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Built1995
  • Land2680 m2
  • Surface128 m2
  • DPEB

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 358000 €, 2800 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19133848 - 451278JCAI published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 21 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : B
diagnostic DPE b
GES : A
diagnostic GES b

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
07.66.94.12.13 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House VENEJAN
For sale Venejan
House 193 m2
297000 €