My free account
Share
76780 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in ESTOUCHES LE-MEREVILLOIS 7 rooms 206 m2 Essonne (91660 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 206 m² 4 bedrooms district Essonne sector LE-MEREVILLOIS

499 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House ESTOUCHES 91
House ESTOUCHES LE-MEREVILLOISHouse ESTOUCHES LE-MEREVILLOISHouse ESTOUCHES LE-MEREVILLOISHouse ESTOUCHES LE-MEREVILLOISHouse ESTOUCHES LE-MEREVILLOISMore photos...

Description House Estouches

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land6643 m2
  • Surface206 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 499000 €, 2420 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19133853 - 449017MELA published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 19 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : F
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.78.12.61.47 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House FERTE-ALAIS
For sale Ferte-alais
House 115 m2
349000 €