My free account
Share
77751 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in VILLATE 3 rooms 79 m2 Haute garonne (31860 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 79 m² 2 bedrooms district Haute garonne

179 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment VILLATE 31
Apartment VILLATE Apartment VILLATE Apartment VILLATE Apartment VILLATE Apartment VILLATE More photos...

Description Apartment Villate

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Surface79 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 179000 €, 2270 €/m²
• Honorary : 3.99%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Co-ownership : Yes
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19133859 - 446787ASBO published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 22 - Stats Detail : 5

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.46.26.82.57 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency