My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BRAS-D'ASSE 10 rooms 243 m2 Alpes de haute provence (04270 France)

for sale house 10 rooms 243 m² 7 bedrooms district Alpes de haute provence

651 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BRAS-D'ASSE 04
House BRAS-D'ASSE House BRAS-D'ASSE House BRAS-D'ASSE House BRAS-D'ASSE House BRAS-D'ASSE More photos...

Description House Bras-d'asse

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms10
  • Bedrooms7
  • Land795 m2
  • Surface243 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 651500 €, 2680 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19133867 - 450912VANG published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 10 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : B
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.77.16.01.38 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency