My free account
Share
76780 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in HERBAULT 5 rooms 140 m2 Loir et cher (41190 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 140 m² 4 bedrooms district Loir et cher

260 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House HERBAULT 41
House HERBAULT House HERBAULT House HERBAULT House HERBAULT House HERBAULT More photos...

Description House Herbault

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land900 m2
  • Surface140 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 260000 €, 1860 €/m²
• Honorary : 4%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19133883 - 450860NPRI published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 19 - Stats Detail : 4

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.70.81.10.62 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency