My free account
Share
77138 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE 3 rooms 79 m2 Hauts de Seine (92200 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 79 m² 2 bedrooms district Hauts de seine

762 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE 92
Apartment NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE Apartment NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE Apartment NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE Apartment NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE Apartment NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE More photos...

Description Apartment Neuilly-sur-seine

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface79 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 762000 €, 9650 €/m²
• Honorary : 3.67%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Co-ownership : Yes
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19133884 - 450677ACOL published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 34 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
07.86.88.89.92 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency