My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-DOULCHARD 5 rooms 137 m2 Cher (18230 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 137 m² 4 bedrooms district Cher

205 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-DOULCHARD 18
House SAINT-DOULCHARD House SAINT-DOULCHARD House SAINT-DOULCHARD More photos...

Description House Saint-doulchard

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1965
  • Land463 m2
  • Surface137 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 205000 €, 1500 €/m²
• Honorary : 6.22%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19133923 - 445375NBOR published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 3 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.67.35.42.04 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency