My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MEUX 8 rooms 196 m2 Oise (60880 France)

for sale house 8 rooms 196 m² 6 bedrooms district Oise

490 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MEUX 60
House MEUX House MEUX House MEUX House MEUX House MEUX More photos...

Description House Meux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms6
  • Bathroom1
  • Living50 m2
  • Built1900
  • Land1400 m2
  • Surface196 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 490000 €, 2500 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19133930 - 451305RSOA published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 5 - Stats Detail : 2

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.36.99.78.55 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BREUIL-LE-VERT
AGENCE NATIONALE 16For sale Breuil-le-vert
House 113 m2
179000 €