My free account
Share
76780 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TAURIERS 4 rooms 102 m2 Ardeche (07110 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 102 m² 2 bedrooms district Ardeche

249 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TAURIERS 07
House TAURIERS House TAURIERS House TAURIERS House TAURIERS House TAURIERS More photos...

Description House Tauriers

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living34 m2
  • Built1847
  • Land1560 m2
  • Surface102 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 249000 €, 2440 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19133966 - 5447629MRM published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 24 - Stats Detail : 19

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.50.86.85.65 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Tauriers

Today's favorites ads
For sale House LABEGUDE
For sale Labegude
House 120 m2
240000 €