My free account
Share
76779 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE 6 rooms 102 m2 Calvados (14680 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 102 m² 3 bedrooms district Calvados

279 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE 14
House BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE House BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE House BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE House BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE House BRETTEVILLE-SUR-LAIZE More photos...

Description House Bretteville-sur-laize

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living37 m2
  • Built2012
  • Land479 m2
  • Surface102 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 279500 €, 2740 €/m²
• Honorary : 4.1%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19133972 - 1451137MRM published on 15/05/2026
Stats summary : 57 - Stats Detail : 3

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.50.86.85.65 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House AIRAN
For sale Airan
House 89 m2
206043 €